Fossavatnsgangan / Fossavatn Ski Marathon 2015

Fossavatn 50 km

Karlar

# Bib Name Country Club Age Final
1 3 Ilya Chernousov Russia Russia Ski Team 28 02:48:16
2 1 Petter Soleng Skinstad Norway Vind IL/Team Veidekke 25 02:50:15
3 2 Anders Södergren Sweden 37 02:51:26
4 5 Mårten Soleng Skinstad Norway Vind IL /NTG Lillehammar 17 03:08:40
5 116 Teemu Virtanen Finland Finlandiahiihto 47 03:09:23
6 129 Alexander Yakovenko Russia 45 03:12:10
7 10 Grandjean Frédéric Switzerland Glisse Club Romont 34 03:13:29
8 36 Mantas Strolia CitySkier 28 03:20:50
9 6 Gísli Einar Árnason Iceland SKA 40 03:20:54
10 272 Tom A. Røtting Norway 53 03:20:56
11 76 Jukka Järvinen Finland Pihtiputaan Tuisku 43 03:23:14
12 26 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Finland 24 03:25:13
13 390 Daniel Sandoz Switzerland Engadin 53 03:28:24
14 95 Schuwey Iwan Ski Club Hochmatt 45 03:29:59
15 43 Tobias Thorsson Sweden 32 03:33:36
16 96 FIDEL MELERO-DIEZ Puigcerdà E.C. 36 03:33:59
17 41 Nicollier Philippe Switzerland SAS 20 03:34:09
18 21 Martin Nassar Estonia Viljandi Skiclub 21 03:34:11
19 151 Ove Sandvik Norway 49 03:34:41
20 263 Francesco Crovetti Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 50 03:34:48
21 93 Risto Ponkala Finland PuKe 40 03:35:02
22 132 Raul Tomberg Estonia Tabasalu Ujumisklubi 41 03:35:08
23 375 Per Arild Bolaas Norway 65 03:35:43
24 7 Einar Ólafsson Iceland Skíðafélag Ísafjarðar 52 03:37:30
25 85 Morlet Vincent Switzerland SC Vallée de Joux 35 03:39:12
26 28 Vial Julien Switzerland SC Etoile 32 03:39:55
27 161 Steinar Kvåle Norway Brandbu IF 44 03:39:56
28 208 Jan Wolther Norway 58 03:40:13
29 211 Richard Schuh Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55 03:40:32
30 264 Golubkov Leonid Russia Russian Worldloppet team 51 03:40:34
31 126 Jean Philippe Lavoie Canada 38 03:40:39
32 233 Arne Braathen Norway 62 03:40:49
33 292 Per-Magnus Landén Sweden 51 03:41:12
34 179 Walter Kittelsen Norway 60 03:44:39
35 100 Ólafur Ragnar Helgason Iceland Ullur 38 03:44:48
36 290 Ulf Andersson Sweden Sports gym Åre 52 03:45:08
37 61 Nosenko Valerii Russia Russian Worldloppet team 49 03:45:11
38 268 Magnús Eiríksson Iceland Siglufjörður 63 03:45:38
39 45 Jedrzej Maciej Zaorski Poland 28 03:48:50
40 409 Birkir Þór Stefánsson Iceland 46 03:48:52
41 302 Egill Birkrem Norway 56 03:49:01
42 143 Jonas Nilsson Sweden 41 03:49:57
43 241 Kousa Rauno Finland 57 03:50:41
44 122 Boris ADOLF Spartak Vrchlabí 49 03:50:49
45 91 Snorri Þorgeir Ingvarsson Iceland Ullur 47 03:51:14
46 320 Terje Johansen Norway 64 03:51:34
47 294 Olav Sindland Norway 60 03:51:36
48 399 Ólafur Th. Árnason Iceland 33 03:51:53
49 156 Davide Ferrari Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 44 03:56:22
50 296 Geir Högås Norway 58 03:56:52
51 144 Nicolas EVRARD Finland FRANCE 39 03:57:07
52 259 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson Iceland Ullur 54 03:57:25
53 29 James McMillan 25 03:57:53
54 35 Everett Kunitz Canada 33 03:58:54
55 8 Kristbjörn R.Sigurjónsson Iceland SFÍ 54 03:59:55
56 182 Dirk Tünnermann Germany MTV Seesen 59 04:00:32
57 169 Þórður Kárason 49 04:00:42
58 137 Guido Soodla Estonia Tartu Maraton 47 04:01:03
59 384 Onni Tiiperi Finland 70 04:01:06
60 284 Klaus Livik Norway 60 04:01:19
61 103 Anatoly Shelekhin Russia Alko-Stop 47 04:01:35
62 357 Gylfi Ólafsson Iceland 31 04:02:01
63 135 Andreas Kaufmann Switzerland 49 04:02:06
64 15 Einar Birkir Sveinbjörnsson Iceland SFÍ 29 04:02:13
65 53 Jón Ólafur Sigurjónsson Iceland Ullur 39 04:02:45
66 406 Carles Valencia Nebot Spain 45 04:02:57
67 269 Halldór G. Halldórsson SKA 56 04:03:37
68 113 Christer Lundqvist Sweden 46 04:03:51
69 186 Jorma Pöyry Finland Finland 56 04:04:27
70 300 Philippe Pichard Switzerland Ski-Club Diablerets 55 04:05:17
71 289 Unnsteinn Jónsson Iceland Skíðafélag Akureyrar 52 04:05:26
72 128 Lars Dehlimarken Norway 47 04:06:13
73 227 William Quinlan Colorado Biathlon Club 60 04:07:58
74 58 Ragnar Bragason Iceland Skíðafélag Strandamanna 40 04:08:51
75 142 Martin Koucky Czech Republic Jizerska 50 44 04:09:00
76 50 Margus Raud Estonia 45 04:09:12
77 327 David Anderson United States 56 04:13:01
78 379 Ukonmaanaho Sakari Finland 70 04:13:04
79 237 Þórhallur J Ásmundsson Iceland Úllur 61 04:13:23
80 257 Michel Auclair Canada 56 04:13:28
81 209 Ingólfur Magnússon Iceland 34 04:14:37
82 301 Einar Ágúst Yngvason Iceland SFI 51 04:15:38
83 335 Jacek Tracz Poland 51 04:16:06
84 191 Vinogradov Vladimir Oviont Ski Team 53 04:16:10
85 334 Wesley DeNering United States 53 04:18:34
86 90 Páll Janus Hilmarsson Iceland SFÍ 36 04:18:45
87 308 Clas-Eirik Slotte Finland 60 04:18:48
88 207 Rolf Grönroos Sweden Norabygdens SK 54 04:20:04
89 176 Knut Hegland Norway 54 04:20:05
90 146 Cary Martin United States TUNA 43 04:21:16
91 206 Paul Kadziora Canada 52 04:21:27
92 97 Markus Meisterhofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 49 04:22:26
93 194 Jens Kr Kopland Norway 55 04:23:59
94 332 František ZUZÁNEK Horní Branná 64 04:24:12
95 165 Magnús Sigurjónsson Iceland Ullur 37 04:24:21
96 370 Ove Thorsson Sweden 66 04:24:41
97 107 Håkan Hjelm Sweden 47 04:25:54
98 318 Otto Strandvig Denmark Holte Ski 52 04:27:26
99 358 Lev Alexandrov Russia Russialoppet 79 04:27:45
100 80 Kalev Kreekman Estonia Estonia 46 04:28:48
101 40 Robert Holdway Trentham Ski Club 31 04:29:00
102 344 Börje Boström Sweden Klubb Karlstad 71 04:29:07
103 364 Robert Palliser Canada 68 04:29:44
104 124 Eric Swanson United States TUNA 49 04:29:52
105 297 Ihamäki Risto Finland EVVK-Team 65 04:29:57
106 398 Iain Ballentine United Kingdom 36 04:30:08
107 244 Ómar Torfason Iceland Ír -skokk 55 04:31:05
108 394 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson Iceland SKA 52 04:31:05
109 333 Guðjón Marteinsson Iceland SKA 50 04:31:36
110 232 Kaiser, Joerg Germany Saxonia Dresden 54 04:31:50
111 351 Behm Terho Finland 76 04:32:19
112 33 Michael Pigott Richmond Canoe Club 32 04:33:09
113 162 Árni Georgsson Iceland Ullur 38 04:33:50
114 321 Jón Oddsson Iceland 56 04:34:10
115 39 Samúel Orri Stefánsson Iceland SFÍ 32 04:34:21
116 229 Iurii Khalimullin Russia 60 04:34:25
117 235 Kristján Þ. Halldórsson Iceland HSÞ 53 04:34:46
118 245 Trausti Valdimarsson Iceland Ullur 57 04:34:58
119 303 Lars Örjan Lindström Sweden 62 04:35:21
120 178 Manfred Tisch Austria SV Hohe Wand 52 04:35:27
121 177 Reinfried Pilgram Austria Polizeisportverein Leoben Alpin 59 04:35:27
122 219 Dmitry Sergeev Russia 51 04:35:36
123 216 Egill Guðmundsson Iceland 61 04:35:42
124 306 Ragnvald Fuglestveit Norway 65 04:37:00
125 81 John-Paul Lilburne New Zealand Waiorau Nordic Sports Club 49 04:37:54
126 248 Kostynich Sergey Russia BIM 50 04:37:55
127 163 Roman Sevcik Slovakia 44 04:37:56
128 252 Geir Sigurðsson Iceland SFÍ 58 04:40:12
129 70 Gunnar Torfason Iceland Ullur 41 04:42:00
130 282 Stefan Tengblad Sweden 50 04:42:01
131 214 Jan Erik Fasseland Norway 60 04:42:02
132 368 Inge Josefsen Norway 69 04:42:05
133 54 Hjörtur P.Jónsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 43 04:42:08
134 247 Tom Wicht Finland 62 04:42:16
135 138 Olof Nyman Sweden 49 04:42:34
136 391 Kristinn Halldórsson Iceland Ullur 42 04:43:13
137 228 Jaroslav HORÁK Spartak Vrchlabí 50 04:43:44
138 246 Jacques Menard Canada 54 04:44:17
139 408 Rósmundur Númason Iceland 61 04:44:41
140 222 Stig Eriksson Sweden 64 04:44:50
141 171 Vladimír MAT?JKA Ekovraky.cz 50 04:44:57
142 324 andre sylvestre Canada 61 04:45:42
143 181 BEAUJON Thierry France 51 04:46:06
144 203 Yonel Maniora Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 59 04:46:29
145 202 Dany Winbomont Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 50 04:46:29
146 271 Leppänen Eero Finland 58 04:46:32
147 363 Frode Ekkeren Norway 68 04:46:58
148 46 Peeter Liik Estonia Tartu Maraton 27 04:48:55
149 388 Rúnar Pálmason Iceland ÓT 41 04:49:09
150 295 David Melcher United States 58 04:50:31
151 314 Haukur Friðriksson Iceland 58 04:51:11
152 88 tomas marko Sweden 42 04:51:12
153 167 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson Iceland FH 49 04:51:29
154 184 Mats Holm Sweden 51 04:51:43
155 361 Pekka Alakuijala Finland 67 04:52:55
156 275 Alessandro Mordini Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 53 04:54:00
157 89 Cynan Rhodes Hyde Park 40 04:54:33
158 287 Andrzej Guzinski Poland Cartusia Kartuzy/Team nabiegowkach.pl 50 04:55:34
159 197 Saul Goldman Canada 60 04:56:33
160 276 Arek Bieniewski Poland 54 04:57:34
161 403 Halldór Daðason Iceland 47 04:59:57
162 153 Perniceni David Switzerland 45 05:00:00
163 190 Reviznikov Dmitry Russia Oviont Ski Team 53 05:01:09
164 159 Vignir Örn Pálsson Iceland SFS 44 05:01:12
165 210 Helmut Königshofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56 05:02:44
166 365 Vesa Kukkonen Finland 66 05:03:55
167 180 Eilert Engström Sweden StiL 61 05:03:56
168 14 Siim Suisalu 33 05:04:06
169 47 Adam Cohen 34 05:04:25
170 330 sylvain croteau Canada 50 05:06:08
171 250 Timo Hakulinen Finland 65 05:06:56
172 277 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON Sweden 48 05:08:26
173 82 johann dagur svansson Iceland sfí 43 05:09:16
174 49 Anton Slezá?ek Slovakia 46 05:09:39
175 72 Jóhannes Bjarni Guðmundsson Iceland Ekkert 40 05:09:39
176 224 Ferdinand Ferenc Slovakia 57 05:09:39
177 359 Dave Rees Canada 71 05:11:08
178 199 André Hazard Belgium Le Loisir Nordique 61 05:11:08
179 265 Árni Óðinsson Iceland Þór 64 05:13:23
180 256 COURTINE HERVE France 62 05:14:42
181 293 Sigurður Sigurgeirsson Iceland Ullur 50 05:17:04
182 205 Julian Magyar Poland Prezesowka Gluszyca 54 05:17:04
183 164 Risto Treksler Canada University of Calgary Outdoor Centre 36 05:18:12
184 381 Tuominen Touko Finland Halikon Hakoniskat 68 05:18:43
185 400 Ed Zuckerman United States 59 05:19:11
186 213 Sævar Pétursson Iceland 3SH 54 05:19:21
187 221 Hjálmar Jóelsson Iceland Höttur 73 05:19:45
188 288 Tate Vanhamäki Finland 54 05:19:46
189 223 Bob Persson Sweden 64 05:21:18
190 108 Viðar Einarsson Iceland 42 05:22:25
191 234 Þóroddur F. Þóroddsson Ullur 64 05:22:42
192 322 Douglas Wiens Canada Edmonton Nordic 64 05:23:17
193 316 Roland HUGUELET Switzerland Yeti-Club Payerne 60 05:23:43
194 174 Jan Harry Fjell Norway 65 05:23:48
195 281 Per-Erik Rönnestrand Sweden 50 05:23:51
196 280 Tarmo Hanni Estonia EWK 63 05:24:05
197 111 Hinrik Jóhannsson Iceland 40 05:24:10
198 377 Teuvo Valve Finland Suomi 69 05:24:26
199 230 Kartsov Sergey Russia 63 05:24:50
200 31 Ben Jesty 34 05:25:11
201 310 Hiroyasu Inoue Japan Japan 53 05:25:37
202 168 Charles Hunter Hyde Park, London 37 05:26:35
203 102 Dmitry Novgorodtsev Russia Alko-Stop 49 05:27:32
204 299 Hilmar Harðarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 58 05:27:48
205 52 Höskuldur Borgþórsson Iceland VAH 36 05:28:04
206 166 Eiríkur Einarsson Iceland 35 05:29:45
207 262 Spider Burbank United States Kongsberger Ski Club 60 05:30:37
208 372 Martti Widing Finland 73 05:33:00
209 11 Vasily Gribkov Norway School 84 - Turtles 34 05:34:17
210 73 Benedikt Hálfdanarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 49 05:34:26
211 220 Martti Alakuijala Finland 64 05:34:36
212 23 Janne Koskela Finland 28 05:34:36
213 148 Markku Kasala Finland Mallaspallo RY 35 05:34:36
214 94 Tero Kasala Finland Tornion Latu 37 05:34:37
215 328 Paal Baltzersen Norway 65 05:34:53
216 204 Robert L Burch United States 57 05:35:03
217 258 Sergey Volkov Russia Russialoppet 64 05:35:24
218 18 Bjarki Guðjónsson Iceland SKA 16 05:35:38
219 238 Oddur Kristjánsson Iceland 52 05:36:21
220 212 Scott Meers Canada 55 05:36:38
221 254 Kari Heinonen Finland 54 05:37:01
222 356 Reidar Straete Norway 72 05:37:15
223 175 Christopher Rose Luxembourg Nordic Club Luxembourg 55 05:37:25
224 193 Vigleik Skeie Norway Kvam LSK 62 05:38:39
225 74 Hernan Vargas rollerski club London 40 05:38:51
226 319 Rafnkell Jónsson Iceland 3N 50 05:40:58
227 283 Johnn Franklin Wragg Canada 64 05:41:06
228 355 Rudolf ŠPICAR Ekovraky.cz 67 05:41:42
229 87 PIOTR MAJDZI?SKI Poland 45 05:43:46
230 326 Andrés Þór Hinriksson 50 05:48:28
231 242 Stefán Guðjónsson Iceland 43 05:51:57
232 59 Miroslav Zajac Slovakia 47 05:52:15
233 397 Atli Þór Jakobsson Iceland 35 05:52:19
234 123 Kristjan Rebane Estonia InnoMed 36 05:52:19
235 251 Óskar Ármannsson Iceland 50 05:53:01
236 139 Halldór Þórarinsson Iceland 52 05:53:25
237 325 Priit Truusalu Estonia Estonian Worldloppet Club 51 05:53:30
238 48 Hlöðver Tómasson Iceland ÍA 38 05:54:29
239 353 Taisto Kosonen Finland 73 05:54:48
240 106 Pétur Már Ómarsson Iceland 38 05:54:50
241 285 Risto Kemiläinen Finland 64 05:55:05
242 65 Sigurður Ísólfsson Iceland 46 05:56:20
243 69 Sigurður Benediktsson Iceland 45 05:56:39
244 367 Ole Knut Westli Norway 72 06:00:16
245 279 BROUSSOU Jacques France PILAT SPORT NATURE 65 06:00:39
246 385 MONTGERMONT DANIEL France 67 06:00:39
247 66 Björn Styrmir Árnason Iceland 47 06:00:44
248 201 Romain Rinck Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 51 06:00:55
249 63 Josef Kral Sweden IFK Umeaa, Sweden 44 06:02:09
250 64 Bjarki Beck Iceland ÍR SKOKK 42 06:03:27
251 270 Andreas Farberg Norway 26 06:05:25
252 305 David Ross Canada 62 06:05:53
253 410 Hermann Snorrason Iceland 41 06:05:55
254 352 Borisov Valentin Russia 72 06:06:15
255 362 Timo Suvanto Finland 75 06:14:59
256 20 Charles McMillan 23 06:16:08
257 343 Grant McLeod Canada 68 06:16:27
258 56 Ástþór Reynir Guðmundsson Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 36 06:16:41
259 382 Stephen R Swanson United States TUNA 76 06:17:10
260 160 Atli G. Atlason Iceland Crossfit Sport 39 06:17:53
261 86 Håvard Haugland Norway SMIL 40 06:18:32
262 158 Magnús Baldvinsson Iceland 43 06:19:20
263 115 Ari Hermann Oddsson Iceland 39 06:21:26
264 19 Helgi Þór Arason Iceland 28 06:21:47
265 172 Guðni Gíslason Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 57 06:22:32
266 131 Atli Sturluson Iceland Bíddu aðeins 48 06:23:03
267 75 Björn Erlingsson Iceland 57 06:23:28
268 340 Miroslav DASEK Czech Republic Chlumec Ski Klub 66 06:23:30
269 84 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson Iceland 42 06:34:53
270 173 Stephen Poole Australia 57 06:37:09
271 225 Vladimír Marendiak Slovakia 63 06:39:24
272 354 Jan Vadlejch Israel Ski Klub J50 70 06:40:20
273 369 Juha Toivonen Finland Worldloppet Masters Finland 67 06:40:24
274 404 Björn Jaehnichen Germany 38 06:42:26
275 24 Marja Rauhalammi Finland Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 32 06:44:04
276 401 Jukka Viitanen Finland Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 31 06:44:04
277 101 Andrey Borisov Russia Alko-Stop 50 00:00:00
278 154 Artem Paredes 38 00:00:00
279 278 Heikki Marjakangas Finland 57 00:00:00
280 386 ANDRE VIRY France LA BRESSE 78 00:00:00
281 337 Magne Westerheim Norway 76 00:00:00
282 155 Priit Pargmae Estonia Raintree Racing 35 00:00:00
283 157 Ívar Þrastarson Iceland 3SH 41 00:00:00
284 405 Sölvi Arnórsson Iceland 52 00:00:00
285 350 Jorma Saarela Finland 68 00:00:00
286 60 Ólafur Þór Rafnsson Iceland 38 00:00:00
287 341 Akira Usui Japan Japan 66 00:00:00
288 240 David Grist 60 00:00:00
289 331 ANTONI ORRIOLS CLUB ESQUI VIC 61 00:00:00
290 345 Anders Bohm Sweden 71 00:00:00
291 387 Muneo Sasaki Japan 73 00:00:00
292 119 Guðmundur Rafn Kristjánsson Norway Ísafjörður 48 00:00:00
293 348 Kristján Rafn Guðmundsson Iceland SFÍ 70 00:00:00
294 274 Benedikt Hreinn Einarsson Iceland 30 00:00:00
295 380 Ellerbracke Karl-Ludwig Germany 72 00:00:00
296 99 Gretar Björnsson Iceland 43 00:00:00
297 149 Erlendur Svavarsson Iceland 42 00:00:00
298 329 Kari Kilpinen Finland wl masters Finland 59 00:00:00
299 198 Jean-Paul Schmit Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 57 00:00:00
300 187 Björn Ragnarsson Iceland ÍR Skokk 56 00:00:00
301 260 Milan SREJBER Czech Republic 51 00:00:00
302 339 LUCE Joseph France 70 00:00:00
303 313 Haruki Higashi Japan Japan 61 00:00:00
304 378 Corrado Ampezzan Italy Sci Club Cortina 76 00:00:00