Fossavatnsgangan / Fossavatn Ski Marathon 2015

Fossavatn 50 km

Karlar 50 ára til 65 ára

# Bib Name Country Club Age Final
1 272 Tom A. Røtting Norway 53 03:20:56
2 390 Daniel Sandoz Switzerland Engadin 53 03:28:24
3 263 Francesco Crovetti Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 50 03:34:48
4 375 Per Arild Bolaas Norway 65 03:35:43
5 7 Einar Ólafsson Iceland Skíðafélag Ísafjarðar 52 03:37:30
6 208 Jan Wolther Norway 58 03:40:13
7 211 Richard Schuh Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55 03:40:32
8 264 Golubkov Leonid Russia Russian Worldloppet team 51 03:40:34
9 233 Arne Braathen Norway 62 03:40:49
10 292 Per-Magnus Landén Sweden 51 03:41:12
11 179 Walter Kittelsen Norway 60 03:44:39
12 290 Ulf Andersson Sweden Sports gym Åre 52 03:45:08
13 268 Magnús Eiríksson Iceland Siglufjörður 63 03:45:38
14 302 Egill Birkrem Norway 56 03:49:01
15 241 Kousa Rauno Finland 57 03:50:41
16 320 Terje Johansen Norway 64 03:51:34
17 294 Olav Sindland Norway 60 03:51:36
18 296 Geir Högås Norway 58 03:56:52
19 259 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson Iceland Ullur 54 03:57:25
20 8 Kristbjörn R.Sigurjónsson Iceland SFÍ 54 03:59:55
21 182 Dirk Tünnermann Germany MTV Seesen 59 04:00:32
22 284 Klaus Livik Norway 60 04:01:19
23 269 Halldór G. Halldórsson SKA 56 04:03:37
24 186 Jorma Pöyry Finland Finland 56 04:04:27
25 300 Philippe Pichard Switzerland Ski-Club Diablerets 55 04:05:17
26 289 Unnsteinn Jónsson Iceland Skíðafélag Akureyrar 52 04:05:26
27 227 William Quinlan Colorado Biathlon Club 60 04:07:58
28 327 David Anderson United States 56 04:13:01
29 237 Þórhallur J Ásmundsson Iceland Úllur 61 04:13:23
30 257 Michel Auclair Canada 56 04:13:28
31 301 Einar Ágúst Yngvason Iceland SFI 51 04:15:38
32 335 Jacek Tracz Poland 51 04:16:06
33 191 Vinogradov Vladimir Oviont Ski Team 53 04:16:10
34 334 Wesley DeNering United States 53 04:18:34
35 308 Clas-Eirik Slotte Finland 60 04:18:48
36 207 Rolf Grönroos Sweden Norabygdens SK 54 04:20:04
37 176 Knut Hegland Norway 54 04:20:05
38 206 Paul Kadziora Canada 52 04:21:27
39 194 Jens Kr Kopland Norway 55 04:23:59
40 332 František ZUZÁNEK Horní Branná 64 04:24:12
41 318 Otto Strandvig Denmark Holte Ski 52 04:27:26
42 297 Ihamäki Risto Finland EVVK-Team 65 04:29:57
43 244 Ómar Torfason Iceland Ír -skokk 55 04:31:05
44 394 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson Iceland SKA 52 04:31:05
45 333 Guðjón Marteinsson Iceland SKA 50 04:31:36
46 232 Kaiser, Joerg Germany Saxonia Dresden 54 04:31:50
47 321 Jón Oddsson Iceland 56 04:34:10
48 229 Iurii Khalimullin Russia 60 04:34:25
49 235 Kristján Þ. Halldórsson Iceland HSÞ 53 04:34:46
50 245 Trausti Valdimarsson Iceland Ullur 57 04:34:58
51 303 Lars Örjan Lindström Sweden 62 04:35:21
52 178 Manfred Tisch Austria SV Hohe Wand 52 04:35:27
53 177 Reinfried Pilgram Austria Polizeisportverein Leoben Alpin 59 04:35:27
54 219 Dmitry Sergeev Russia 51 04:35:36
55 216 Egill Guðmundsson Iceland 61 04:35:42
56 306 Ragnvald Fuglestveit Norway 65 04:37:00
57 248 Kostynich Sergey Russia BIM 50 04:37:55
58 252 Geir Sigurðsson Iceland SFÍ 58 04:40:12
59 282 Stefan Tengblad Sweden 50 04:42:01
60 214 Jan Erik Fasseland Norway 60 04:42:02
61 247 Tom Wicht Finland 62 04:42:16
62 228 Jaroslav HORÁK Spartak Vrchlabí 50 04:43:44
63 246 Jacques Menard Canada 54 04:44:17
64 408 Rósmundur Númason Iceland 61 04:44:41
65 222 Stig Eriksson Sweden 64 04:44:50
66 171 Vladimír MAT?JKA Ekovraky.cz 50 04:44:57
67 324 andre sylvestre Canada 61 04:45:42
68 181 BEAUJON Thierry France 51 04:46:06
69 203 Yonel Maniora Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 59 04:46:29
70 202 Dany Winbomont Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 50 04:46:29
71 271 Leppänen Eero Finland 58 04:46:32
72 295 David Melcher United States 58 04:50:31
73 314 Haukur Friðriksson Iceland 58 04:51:11
74 184 Mats Holm Sweden 51 04:51:43
75 275 Alessandro Mordini Italy Sci Fondo Pavullese 53 04:54:00
76 287 Andrzej Guzinski Poland Cartusia Kartuzy/Team nabiegowkach.pl 50 04:55:34
77 197 Saul Goldman Canada 60 04:56:33
78 276 Arek Bieniewski Poland 54 04:57:34
79 190 Reviznikov Dmitry Russia Oviont Ski Team 53 05:01:09
80 210 Helmut Königshofer Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56 05:02:44
81 180 Eilert Engström Sweden StiL 61 05:03:56
82 330 sylvain croteau Canada 50 05:06:08
83 250 Timo Hakulinen Finland 65 05:06:56
84 224 Ferdinand Ferenc Slovakia 57 05:09:39
85 199 André Hazard Belgium Le Loisir Nordique 61 05:11:08
86 265 Árni Óðinsson Iceland Þór 64 05:13:23
87 256 COURTINE HERVE France 62 05:14:42
88 293 Sigurður Sigurgeirsson Iceland Ullur 50 05:17:04
89 205 Julian Magyar Poland Prezesowka Gluszyca 54 05:17:04
90 400 Ed Zuckerman United States 59 05:19:11
91 213 Sævar Pétursson Iceland 3SH 54 05:19:21
92 288 Tate Vanhamäki Finland 54 05:19:46
93 223 Bob Persson Sweden 64 05:21:18
94 234 Þóroddur F. Þóroddsson Ullur 64 05:22:42
95 322 Douglas Wiens Canada Edmonton Nordic 64 05:23:17
96 316 Roland HUGUELET Switzerland Yeti-Club Payerne 60 05:23:43
97 174 Jan Harry Fjell Norway 65 05:23:48
98 281 Per-Erik Rönnestrand Sweden 50 05:23:51
99 280 Tarmo Hanni Estonia EWK 63 05:24:05
100 230 Kartsov Sergey Russia 63 05:24:50
101 310 Hiroyasu Inoue Japan Japan 53 05:25:37
102 299 Hilmar Harðarson Iceland Crossfit Sport 58 05:27:48
103 262 Spider Burbank United States Kongsberger Ski Club 60 05:30:37
104 220 Martti Alakuijala Finland 64 05:34:36
105 328 Paal Baltzersen Norway 65 05:34:53
106 204 Robert L Burch United States 57 05:35:03
107 258 Sergey Volkov Russia Russialoppet 64 05:35:24
108 238 Oddur Kristjánsson Iceland 52 05:36:21
109 212 Scott Meers Canada 55 05:36:38
110 254 Kari Heinonen Finland 54 05:37:01
111 175 Christopher Rose Luxembourg Nordic Club Luxembourg 55 05:37:25
112 193 Vigleik Skeie Norway Kvam LSK 62 05:38:39
113 319 Rafnkell Jónsson Iceland 3N 50 05:40:58
114 283 Johnn Franklin Wragg Canada 64 05:41:06
115 326 Andrés Þór Hinriksson 50 05:48:28
116 251 Óskar Ármannsson Iceland 50 05:53:01
117 139 Halldór Þórarinsson Iceland 52 05:53:25
118 325 Priit Truusalu Estonia Estonian Worldloppet Club 51 05:53:30
119 285 Risto Kemiläinen Finland 64 05:55:05
120 279 BROUSSOU Jacques France PILAT SPORT NATURE 65 06:00:39
121 201 Romain Rinck Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 51 06:00:55
122 305 David Ross Canada 62 06:05:53
123 172 Guðni Gíslason Iceland Hlaupahópur FH 57 06:22:32
124 75 Björn Erlingsson Iceland 57 06:23:28
125 173 Stephen Poole Australia 57 06:37:09
126 225 Vladimír Marendiak Slovakia 63 06:39:24
127 405 Sölvi Arnórsson Iceland 52 00:00:00
128 260 Milan SREJBER Czech Republic 51 00:00:00
129 101 Andrey Borisov Russia Alko-Stop 50 00:00:00
130 331 ANTONI ORRIOLS CLUB ESQUI VIC 61 00:00:00
131 329 Kari Kilpinen Finland wl masters Finland 59 00:00:00
132 278 Heikki Marjakangas Finland 57 00:00:00
133 187 Björn Ragnarsson Iceland ÍR Skokk 56 00:00:00
134 313 Haruki Higashi Japan Japan 61 00:00:00
135 198 Jean-Paul Schmit Luxembourg Le Loisir Nordique 57 00:00:00
136 240 David Grist 60 00:00:00