Glacier 360 - 8th to 11th of August 2019

Results

WOW Glacier 360

MEN
WOMEN
MIXED
MASTERS
GRAND MASTERS

All teams

Team Group Stages Time
25 KILPI SUPERIOR MEN Stage 1: 00:11:30.7
Stage 2: 04:03:47.2
Stage 3: 03:10:56.4
Stage 4: 05:48:56.4
13:15:10
04 Team Ahlsell Cube MEN Stage 1: 00:12:27.9
Stage 2: 04:34:11.2
Stage 3: 03:26:08.7
Stage 4: 05:55:16.7
14:08:04
09 EDELSTEN MTB ft. Focus RAPIRO RACING Mixed Stage 1: 00:13:30.4
Stage 2: 04:37:25.5
Stage 3: 03:38:32.6
Stage 4: 05:49:02.6
14:18:30
20 GulfRacing 1 Norway Master Stage 1: 00:12:57.8
Stage 2: 04:57:42.5
Stage 3: 04:02:35.6
Stage 4: 05:50:08.6
15:03:24
21 GulfRacing 2 Norway Master Stage 1: 00:12:58.6
Stage 2: 05:09:41.4
Stage 3: 04:08:19.5
Stage 4: 05:50:08.5
15:21:08
30 Team Garmin Mixed Stage 1: 00:15:05.7
Stage 2: 04:56:44.6
Stage 3: 04:03:41.6
Stage 4: 06:27:21.6
15:42:53
31 South Downs Bikes Mixed Stage 1: 00:15:40.9
Stage 2: 05:34:39.8
Stage 3: 04:09:13.5
Stage 4: 06:48:49.5
16:48:22
19 Team ekopak 2 MEN Stage 1: 00:14:51.8
Stage 2: 06:18:10.6
Stage 3: 04:31:35.6
Stage 4: 06:49:17.6
17:53:54
23 awty MEN Stage 1: 00:14:31.0
Stage 2: 06:09:16.8
Stage 3: 04:44:56.4
Stage 4: 06:49:17.4
17:58:02
11 One Planet Adventure Master Stage 1: 00:14:16.9
Stage 2: 06:41:24.0
Stage 3: 04:38:19.7
Stage 4: 06:40:24.7
18:14:25
22 Pissfit MEN Stage 1: 00:16:12.0
Stage 2: 06:09:19.2
Stage 3: 04:29:42.8
Stage 4: 07:21:05.8
18:16:19
33 Team One - Trek Mixed Stage 1: 00:16:04.5
Stage 2: 07:05:42.0
Stage 3: 04:47:27.4
Stage 4: 06:54:31.4
19:03:45
27 Team Maple Vegamite Master Stage 1: 00:17:19.8
Stage 2: 06:29:00.0
Stage 3: 04:55:09.9
Stage 4: 07:24:31.9
19:06:00
13 Faceplant CK Master Stage 1: 00:14:47.1
Stage 2: 06:57:55.4
Stage 3: 05:06:08.0
Stage 4: 07:05:45.0
19:24:37
08 Team Kvika WOMEN Stage 1: 00:17:06.9
Stage 2: 06:30:22.1
Stage 3: 05:07:26.9
Stage 4: 07:43:06.9
19:38:01
16 Cycling 101 Master Stage 1: 00:18:36.0
Stage 2: 06:42:02.3
Stage 3: 05:17:53.8
Stage 4: 07:39:20.8
19:57:52
14 Glitter Rainbow Unicorn Sparkles Master Stage 1: 00:15:55.1
Stage 2: 06:58:14.8
Stage 3: 05:27:48.9
Stage 4: 07:23:14.9
20:05:11
15 She Rides WOMEN Stage 1: 00:16:50.3
Stage 2: 06:31:53.6
Stage 3: 05:06:06.8
Stage 4: 08:25:39.8
20:20:31
12 The Dutch Mountains Mixed Stage 1: 00:16:43.6
Stage 2: 06:38:49.2
Stage 3: 04:59:36.7
Stage 4: 08:26:08.7
20:21:19
24 Pissfit Johnnies Master Stage 1: 00:17:28.3
Stage 2: 07:10:04.1
Stage 3: 05:47:22.4
Stage 4: 07:43:33.4
20:58:28
32 Cycling Vlaanderen Team Grand master Stage 1: 00:16:32.8
Stage 2: 06:59:05.4
Stage 3: 05:15:30.1
Stage 4: 08:45:35.1
21:16:42
01 2 much Master Stage 1: 00:18:33.4
Stage 2: 07:08:13.7
Stage 3: 06:03:16.7
Stage 4: 08:48:32.7
22:18:36
26 OldGreggs MEN Stage 1: 00:18:18.4
Stage 2: 08:31:46.4
Stage 3: 06:54:38.3
Stage 4: 09:05:39.3
24:50:23
29 Örninn Trek MEN Stage 1: 00:11:27.3
Stage 2: 04:09:26.1
Stage 3: 03:10:27.4
Stage 4:
7:31:21
07 Airport Direct MEN Stage 1: 00:12:18.5
Stage 2: 04:22:43.2
Stage 3: 03:22:59.5
Stage 4:
7:58:01
06 Seiglan Mixed Stage 1: 00:20:33.2
Stage 2: 08:06:36.6
Stage 3: 06:07:03.1
Stage 4:
14:34:14
34 Gin & Tonic Mixed Stage 1: 00:21:25.1
Stage 2: 09:15:48.2
Stage 3: 06:29:23.7
Stage 4:
16:06:38
05 Team FM Mixed Stage 1: 00:23:04.2
Stage 2: 10:21:30.7
Stage 3: 07:15:04.6
Stage 4:
17:59:39
10 Really Slow Twitch Mixed Stage 1: 00:21:41.5
Stage 2: 08:47:59.9
Stage 3:
Stage 4:
9:09:41
02 Beakaway MEN Stage 1: 00:23:24.4
Stage 2: 09:29:31.9
Stage 3: 04:06:38.3
Stage 4: 08:38:56.3
9:52:56
18 Team ekopak 1 Mixed Stage 1: 00:15:20.7
Stage 2: 06:18:11.8
Stage 3: 04:31:50.8
Stage 4: 06:49:17.8
17:54:39
17 TEAM SEVENTEEN Mixed Stage 1: 00:30:12.8
Stage 2:
Stage 3:
Stage 4:
0:30:12