Rank | Name | YOB | Club | Split | Time | Chiptime | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir | ISL | 1987 | 01:50:34 | 01:50:25 | |||
2 | Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir | ISL | 1994 | Hlaupahópur Sigga P. | 01:55:52 | +05:18 | 01:55:49 | |
3 | Eva Skarpaas | ISL | 1971 | Hlaupahópur Ármanns | 01:56:29 | +05:55 | 01:56:27 | |
4 | Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir | ISL | 1975 | UFA Eyrarskokk | 01:57:45 | +07:11 | 01:57:42 | |
5 | Íris Blöndahl Kjartansdóttir | ISL | 1992 | Wodbúð | 01:58:04 | +07:30 | 01:58:00 | |
6 | Þóra Gísladóttir | ISL | 1977 | Hlaupahópur FH | 01:58:15 | +07:41 | 01:58:12 | |
7 | Fanney Blöndahl | ISL | 1984 | COLLUSION Runnings | 01:58:47 | +08:13 | 01:58:43 | |
8 | Jenný Harðardóttir | ISL | 1992 | Laugaskokk/Náttúruhlaup | 01:59:40 | +09:06 | 01:59:37 | |
9 | Eygló Traustadóttir | ISL | 1971 | ÍR skokk | 02:00:35 | +10:01 | 02:00:28 | |
10 | Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir | ISL | 1967 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:00:36 | +10:02 | 02:00:31 | |
11 | Anna Cecilia Inghammar | ISL | 1977 | hlaupahópur Ármanns | 02:01:36 | +11:02 | 02:01:26 | |
12 | Asa Björg Tryggvadóttir | ISL | 1981 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:01:42 | +11:08 | 02:01:35 | |
13 | Anna Halldora Agustsdottir | ISL | 1994 | Valur Skokk | 02:03:36 | +13:02 | 02:03:31 | |
14 | Guðrún Nýbjörg Brattberg Svanbjörnsdóttir | ISL | 1971 | UFA Eyrarskokk | 02:04:47 | +14:13 | 02:04:32 | |
15 | Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir | ISL | 1974 | UFA Eyrarskokk | 02:06:23 | +15:49 | 02:06:10 | |
16 | Lara Haflidadottir | ISL | 1987 | 02:07:05 | +16:31 | 02:06:57 | ||
17 | Laufey Birna Ómarsdóttir | ISL | 1977 | 02:08:30 | +17:56 | 02:08:17 | ||
18 | Rakel Mánadóttir | ISL | 1983 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:08:55 | +18:21 | 02:08:46 | |
19 | Björk Steindórsdóttir | ISL | 1969 | Frískir Flóamenn | 02:09:00 | +18:26 | 02:08:54 | |
20 | Lilja Benónýsdóttir | ISL | 1973 | Laugaskokk | 02:09:09 | +18:35 | 02:08:53 | |
21 | Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir | ISL | 1975 | Laugaskokk | 02:09:59 | +19:25 | 02:09:50 | |
22 | Ingveldur Ingibergsdóttir | ISL | 1966 | Flandri | 02:10:43 | +20:09 | 02:10:34 | |
23 | Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir | ISL | 1970 | 02:10:47 | +20:13 | 02:10:27 | ||
24 | María Sigríður Guðjónsdóttir | ISL | 1977 | Laugaskokk | 02:11:02 | +20:28 | 02:10:53 | |
25 | Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir | ISL | 1974 | Inov8 Iceland/Laugaskokk | 02:11:52 | +21:18 | 02:11:45 | |
26 | Halldóra Gyða Matthíasdóttir Proppé | ISL | 1969 | 02:11:56 | +21:22 | 02:11:50 | ||
27 | Sandra Ó. Snæbjörnsdóttir | ISL | 1983 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:12:11 | +21:37 | 02:12:00 | |
28 | María Jóhannesdóttir | ISL | 1964 | Sparta RVK | 02:14:01 | +23:27 | 02:13:55 | |
29 | Kristjana Milla Snorradóttir | ISL | 1978 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:14:41 | +24:07 | 02:14:29 | |
30 | Helena Ósk Jónsdóttir | ISL | 1976 | 3N/Laugavegshópur Sigga P | 02:16:14 | +25:40 | 02:15:59 | |
31 | Ingibjörg Jóhannsdóttir | ISL | 1986 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:16:34 | +26:00 | 02:16:22 | |
32 | Agnes Helga Martin | ISL | 1978 | 02:16:59 | +26:25 | 02:16:38 | ||
33 | María Pálsdóttir | ISL | 1974 | FÍ Landvættir | 02:17:11 | +26:37 | 02:17:04 | |
34 | Erla Dögg Halldórsdóttir | ISL | 1985 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:17:13 | +26:39 | 02:17:01 | |
35 | Hildur Guðný Káradóttir | ISL | 1987 | Náttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH | 02:17:13 | +26:39 | 02:17:05 | |
36 | Íris Eva Hauksdóttir | ISL | 1988 | Víkingur | 02:17:34 | +27:00 | 02:17:23 | |
37 | Helga Björk Árnadóttir | ISL | 1982 | Cool Runnings | 02:17:42 | +27:08 | 02:17:37 | |
38 | Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir | ISL | 1976 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:17:50 | +27:16 | 02:17:39 | |
39 | Gunnur Róbertsdóttir | ISL | 1974 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:18:02 | +27:28 | 02:17:30 | |
40 | Berglind Arnarsdóttir | ISL | 1981 | Hlaupahópur FH | 02:18:10 | +27:36 | 02:18:00 | |
41 | Hildur Jóna Gylfadóttir | ISL | 1969 | Skokkhópur Álftaness | 02:18:56 | +28:22 | 02:18:38 | |
42 | Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir | ISL | 1974 | Hlaupahópur FH | 02:19:53 | +29:19 | 02:19:43 | |
43 | Gudrun Gudjonsdottir | ISL | 1969 | Laugaskokk | 02:20:39 | +30:05 | 02:20:21 | |
44 | Sigurlín Birgisdóttir | ISL | 1972 | ÍR Skokk | 02:21:06 | +30:32 | 02:20:58 | |
45 | Guðný Hrund Rúnarsdóttir | ISL | 1978 | Frískir Flóamenn | 02:21:09 | +30:35 | 02:21:04 | |
46 | Jóhanna Benediktsdóttir | ISL | 1971 | Laugavegshópur Sigga P | 02:21:12 | +30:38 | 02:20:55 | |
47 | Rut Rúnarsdóttir | ISL | 1983 | 02:22:18 | +31:44 | 02:22:01 | ||
48 | Rúna Thorarensen | ISL | 1983 | Hlaupahópur Huma | 02:23:46 | +33:12 | 02:23:25 | |
49 | Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir | ISL | 1981 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:23:48 | +33:14 | 02:23:32 | |
50 | Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir | ISL | 1986 | 02:24:39 | +34:05 | 02:24:21 | ||
51 | Ísabella María Markan | ISL | 1976 | 02:24:57 | +34:23 | 02:24:46 | ||
52 | Rósa Friðriksdóttir | ISL | 1957 | Fjölnir | 02:25:22 | +34:48 | 02:25:14 | |
53 | Signý Einarsdóttir | ISL | 1953 | Skokkhópur Fjölnis | 02:25:22 | +34:48 | 02:25:15 | |
54 | Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir | ISL | 1974 | 02:26:01 | +35:27 | 02:25:45 | ||
55 | Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir | ISL | 1978 | Skagaskokk | 02:29:09 | +38:35 | 02:28:57 | |
56 | Dagný Fjóla Jóhannsdóttir | ISL | 1990 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:29:41 | +39:07 | 02:29:24 | |
57 | Sigríður Erlendsdóttir | ISL | 1982 | 02:30:14 | +39:40 | 02:29:59 | ||
58 | Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir | ISL | 1979 | 02:30:40 | +40:06 | 02:30:25 | ||
59 | Jóhanna Rósa Ágústsdóttir | ISL | 1975 | 02:31:18 | +40:44 | 02:31:04 | ||
60 | Renuka Chareyre Perera | ISL | 1970 | Frískirflóamenn og Hamar | 02:31:52 | +41:18 | 02:31:47 | |
61 | Bryndís Skúladóttir | ISL | 1966 | Breiðablik | 02:32:27 | +41:53 | 02:32:06 | |
62 | Sigrún B Magnúsdóttir | ISL | 1976 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:32:35 | +42:01 | 02:32:21 | |
63 | Helga Rúnarsdóttir | ISL | 1993 | Mosóskokk | 02:33:17 | +42:43 | 02:33:12 | |
64 | Vala Þórólfsdóttir | ISL | 1980 | Bootcamp | 02:33:43 | +43:09 | 02:33:22 | |
65 | Fjóla Karlsdóttir | ISL | 1968 | Línurnar | 02:33:43 | +43:09 | 02:33:20 | |
66 | Karen Bjarnhedinsdottir | ISL | 1970 | ÍR skokk | 02:34:51 | +44:17 | 02:34:31 | |
67 | Petrea Hjartardóttir | ISL | 1993 | 02:38:50 | +48:16 | 02:38:38 | ||
68 | Gróa Másdóttir | ISL | 1971 | Hlaupasamélag náttúruhlaupa | 02:39:00 | +48:26 | 02:38:40 | |
69 | Unnur Míla | ISL | 1970 | Hlaupahópur stjörnunnar | 02:40:37 | +50:03 | 02:40:28 | |
70 | Birta osk svansdottir | ISL | 1977 | 02:41:29 | +50:55 | 02:41:06 | ||
71 | Oddný Kristín Kristbjörnsdóttir | ISL | 1986 | Fjölnir | 02:41:43 | +51:09 | 02:41:22 | |
72 | Ástrós Signýjardóttir | ISL | 1986 | Bootcamp | 02:47:07 | +56:33 | 02:46:46 | |
73 | Bryndís Eva Sverrisdóttir | ISL | 1977 | Fjölnir | 02:48:39 | +58:05 | 02:48:19 | |
74 | Jóna Björg Ólafsdóttir | ISL | 1979 | 02:51:45 | +01:01:11 | 02:51:36 | ||
75 | Ólafía Lárusdóttir | ISL | 1979 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:51:45 | +01:01:11 | 02:51:36 | |
76 | Anna Gunnarsdóttir | ISL | 1966 | Riddarar Rósu | 02:52:52 | +01:02:18 | 02:52:36 | |
77 | Guðrún Bjarnadóttir | ISL | 1976 | Náttúruhlaup | 02:53:37 | +01:03:03 | 02:53:25 | |
78 | Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir | ISL | 1975 | Riddarar Rósu | 02:58:37 | +01:08:03 | 02:58:19 | |
79 | Ylfa Þorsteinsdóttir | ISL | 1966 | Línurnar | 03:01:39 | +01:11:05 | 03:01:17 | |
80 | Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir | ISL | 1970 | 03:01:40 | +01:11:06 | 03:01:15 | ||
81 | Agnieszka Stefania Jedrzejczak | ISL | 1981 | 03:07:22 | +01:16:48 | 03:07:07 | ||
82 | Ragnheiður Sverrisdóttir | ISL | 1965 | Skokkhópur Álftanes | DNF |