Ólympísk þríþraut

Start time

18:00

Started / Finished

12 / 12

Est. finish time

23:00

Konur 24 ára til 39 ára

BIB Name Club Split Time
77 Dagný Jónsdóttir 00:28:36 (Sund)
00:02:02 (T1)
00:35:54 (Hjól (20km))
01:28:54 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:04 (T2)
00:24:20 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:44 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:49:38 0
141 Rakel Jensdóttir 00:30:11 (Sund)
00:01:58 (T1)
00:35:20 (Hjól (20km))
01:27:20 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:07 (T2)
00:26:45 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:26 +04:48 0
118 Kristín Sólnes 00:30:06 (Sund)
00:03:07 (T1)
00:38:14 (Hjól (20km))
01:35:14 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:28 (T2)
00:25:55 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:34 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:03:21 +13:43 0
105 Ísold Norðfjörð 00:33:38 (Sund)
00:02:37 (T1)
00:36:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:33:57 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:54 (T2)
00:29:23 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:53 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:10:19 +20:41 0
91 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 00:32:13 (Sund)
00:03:17 (T1)
00:37:20 (Hjól (20km))
01:35:29 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:02 (T2)
00:28:39 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:10:57 +21:19 0
152 Unnur Magnúsdóttir 00:33:56 (Sund)
00:02:28 (T1)
00:39:05 (Hjól (20km))
01:41:40 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:18 (T2)
00:26:56 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:31 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:13:46 +24:08 0
146 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 00:34:08 (Sund)
00:03:02 (T1)
00:37:06 (Hjól (20km))
01:38:01 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:55 (T2)
00:30:16 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:47 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:18:07 +28:29 0
129 Naomi Ruth Róbertsdóttir 00:32:59 (Sund)
00:03:08 (T1)
00:43:02 (Hjól (20km))
01:48:45 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:41 (T2)
00:30:23 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:04 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:27:58 +38:20 0
98 Hrafnhildur Sigurjónssdóttir 00:32:16 (Sund)
00:06:03 (T1)
00:41:13 (Hjól (20km))
01:44:42 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:26 (T2)
00:31:25 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:59 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:28:48 +39:10 0
145 Sara Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 00:33:26 (Sund)
00:04:29 (T1)
00:39:21 (Hjól (20km))
01:44:13 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:57 (T2)
00:32:05 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:34:56 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:31:04 +41:26 0
142 Rósa Kristinsdóttir 00:34:11 (Sund)
00:04:06 (T1)
00:42:05 (Hjól (20km))
01:51:36 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:14 (T2)
00:31:52 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:36:14 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:40:10 +50:32 0
134 Ólöf Dómhildur Jóhannsdóttir 00:34:09 (Sund)
00:03:42 (T1)
00:45:04 (Hjól (20km))
01:49:29 (Hjól (40km))
00:03:14 (T2)
00:36:07 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:37:49 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:44:27 +54:49 0