Ólympísk þríþraut

Start time

18:00

Started / Finished

42 / 41

Est. finish time

23:00

Karlar

BIB Name Club Split Time
76 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson 00:30:19 (Sund)
00:02:18 (T1)
00:28:50 (Hjól (20km))
01:08:19 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:49 (T2)
00:21:02 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:20:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:24:25
97 Hörður Guðmundsson 00:23:53 (Sund)
00:01:40 (T1)
00:33:50 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:23 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:59 (T2)
00:23:46 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:48 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:36:27 +12:02
133 Ólafur Ólafsson 00:29:22 (Sund)
00:01:22 (T1)
00:32:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:20:17 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:50 (T2)
00:23:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:39:23 +14:58
106 Ívar Þrastarson 00:30:24 (Sund)
00:02:28 (T1)
00:32:44 (Hjól (20km))
01:20:44 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:02 (T2)
00:23:00 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:22:49 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:40:24 +15:59
130 Nökkvi Rúnarsson 00:29:06 (Sund)
00:01:56 (T1)
00:33:04 (Hjól (20km))
01:21:59 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:49 (T2)
00:22:51 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:21 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:40:59 +16:34
124 Már Þórarinsson 00:32:52 (Sund)
00:02:07 (T1)
00:31:48 (Hjól (20km))
01:18:19 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:19 (T2)
00:23:50 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:57 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:42:22 +17:57
149 Smári Björnsson 00:28:35 (Sund)
00:01:54 (T1)
00:34:48 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:53 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:33 (T2)
00:24:09 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:27 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:42:29 +18:04
89 Gylfi Gylfason 00:28:45 (Sund)
00:02:08 (T1)
00:33:17 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:48 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:01 (T2)
00:23:53 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:54 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:43:26 +19:01
158 Þorsteinn Jónsson 00:30:40 (Sund)
00:04:12 (T1)
00:33:30 (Hjól (20km))
01:25:13 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:54 (T2)
00:22:30 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:21:38 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:05 +20:40
116 Kjartan Sigurdsson 00:30:21 (Sund)
00:02:58 (T1)
00:33:58 (Hjól (20km))
01:23:58 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:15 (T2)
00:23:21 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:30 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:22 +20:57
138 Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson 00:30:03 (Sund)
00:04:25 (T1)
00:34:37 (Hjól (20km))
01:27:11 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:07 (T2)
00:21:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:21:19 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:32 +21:07
67 Arnór Jónsson 00:30:11 (Sund)
00:01:57 (T1)
00:32:16 (Hjól (20km))
01:20:05 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:53 (T2)
00:25:37 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:49 +21:24
155 Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 00:30:33 (Sund)
00:02:49 (T1)
00:34:00 (Hjól (20km))
01:28:22 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:08 (T2)
00:20:36 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:22:39 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:46:04 +21:39
150 Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson 00:30:27 (Sund)
00:01:39 (T1)
00:33:01 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:26 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:52 (T2)
00:27:07 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:05 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:49:33 +25:08
136 Óskar Jónsson 00:30:31 (Sund)
00:01:33 (T1)
00:33:11 (Hjól (20km))
01:20:49 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:14 (T2)
00:28:23 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:17 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:51:45 +27:20
123 Magnús Bragi Ingólfsson 00:30:35 (Sund)
00:02:34 (T1)
00:34:13 (Hjól (20km))
01:26:31 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:30 (T2)
00:24:49 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:44 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:52:39 +28:14
95 Hlöðver Geir Tómasson 00:32:11 (Sund)
00:03:16 (T1)
00:33:27 (Hjól (20km))
01:24:42 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:19 (T2)
00:25:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:07 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:53:02 +28:37
135 Örn Viljar Kjartansson 00:28:19 (Sund)
00:02:52 (T1)
00:36:23 (Hjól (20km))
01:32:16 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:50 (T2)
00:24:53 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:10 +29:45
84 Finnbogi Thorarinsson 00:30:12 (Sund)
00:01:35 (T1)
00:33:10 (Hjól (20km))
01:24:20 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:57 (T2)
00:28:13 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:31 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:46 +30:21
66 Arnór Ásgeirsson 00:29:57 (Sund)
00:01:47 (T1)
00:35:35 (Hjól (20km))
01:31:20 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:30 (T2)
00:24:28 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:00 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:59 +30:34
85 Grímur Sigurðsson 00:34:16 (Sund)
00:03:01 (T1)
00:33:20 (Hjól (20km))
01:23:17 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:13 (T2)
00:27:14 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:02 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:56:01 +31:36
83 Fernando Meira 00:32:15 (Sund)
00:03:16 (T1)
00:33:04 (Hjól (20km))
01:24:04 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:42 (T2)
00:26:41 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:42 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:56:37 +32:12
86 Gunnsteinn Sigurjónsson 00:29:55 (Sund)
00:02:33 (T1)
00:34:24 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:23 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:44 (T2)
00:26:45 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:57:37 +33:12
93 Hjálmar Helgason 00:32:47 (Sund)
00:02:47 (T1)
00:34:38 (Hjól (20km))
01:26:09 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:06 (T2)
00:28:01 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:44 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:58:31 +34:06
68 Arnþór Gíslason 00:32:09 (Sund)
00:02:22 (T1)
00:36:26 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:11 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:45 (T2)
00:26:50 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:25 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:58:41 +34:16
110 Jón Árnason 00:30:46 (Sund)
00:02:45 (T1)
00:35:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:24 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:25 (T2)
00:26:18 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:31 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:59:06 +34:41
132 Ólafur Gunnþór Höskuldsson 00:33:29 (Sund)
00:03:03 (T1)
00:34:21 (Hjól (20km))
01:27:58 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:33 (T2)
00:26:59 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:55 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:59:54 +35:29
113 Jón Elí Rúnarsson 00:30:46 (Sund)
00:03:17 (T1)
00:36:37 (Hjól (20km))
01:29:48 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:54 (T2)
00:26:33 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:00:34 +36:09
148 Sindri Svanbergsson 00:30:01 (Sund)
00:04:19 (T1)
00:35:36 (Hjól (20km))
01:29:44 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:39 (T2)
00:27:46 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:01:06 +36:41
69 Aron Bjarnason 00:30:30 (Sund)
00:03:29 (T1)
00:36:55 (Hjól (20km))
01:34:08 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:37 (T2)
00:26:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:50 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:03:02 +38:37
127 Matthias Leifsson 00:30:37 (Sund)
00:02:14 (T1)
00:36:57 (Hjól (20km))
01:33:00 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:29 (T2)
00:27:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:17 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:03:05 +38:40
154 Valthor Valdimarsson 00:31:03 (Sund)
00:02:34 (T1)
00:33:54 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:30 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:17 (T2)
00:31:58 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:36:09 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:05:29 +41:04
87 Guðmundur Ingi Guðmundsson 00:30:16 (Sund)
00:02:11 (T1)
00:37:09 (Hjól (20km))
01:31:37 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:15 (T2)
00:29:46 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:32 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:05:34 +41:09
90 Haukur Halldórsson 00:32:22 (Sund)
00:02:14 (T1)
00:37:14 (Hjól (20km))
01:34:13 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:20 (T2)
00:29:28 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:43 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:09:18 +44:53
64 Arnar Harðarson 00:31:00 (Sund)
00:04:33 (T1)
00:37:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:36:15 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:43 (T2)
00:28:14 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:55 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:10:38 +46:13
88 Guðmundur Stefán Þorvaldsson 00:32:20 (Sund)
00:02:26 (T1)
00:37:02 (Hjól (20km))
01:35:16 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:00 (T2)
00:30:01 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:33 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:11:33 +47:08
126 Marteinn Urbancic 00:30:22 (Sund)
00:04:17 (T1)
00:39:31 (Hjól (20km))
01:42:36 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:16 (T2)
00:26:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:48 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:12:46 +48:21
131 Ófeigur Hreinsson 00:34:30 (Sund)
00:03:43 (T1)
00:38:03 (Hjól (20km))
01:35:55 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:40 (T2)
00:29:03 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:42 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:15:30 +51:05
92 Hersir Aron Ólafsson 00:32:11 (Sund)
00:06:04 (T1)
00:41:02 (Hjól (20km))
01:43:48 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:57 (T2)
00:28:10 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:22 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:24:30 +01:00:05
112 Jón Axelsson 00:34:07 (Sund)
00:04:14 (T1)
00:40:26 (Hjól (20km))
01:43:38 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:35 (T2)
00:30:37 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:25:48 +01:01:23
74 Birgir Josafatsson 00:34:10 (Sund)
00:04:17 (T1)
00:41:30 (Hjól (20km))
01:47:08 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:01 (T2)
00:39:03 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:42:01 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:48:37 +01:24:12
137 Pascal BOINET 04:49:29 (Sund)
00:02:00 (T1)