Ólympísk þríþraut

Start time

18:00

Started / Finished

21 / 21

Est. finish time

23:00

Karlar 18 ára til 39 ára

BIB Name Club Split Time
76 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson 00:30:19 (Sund)
00:02:18 (T1)
00:28:50 (Hjól (20km))
01:08:19 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:49 (T2)
00:21:02 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:20:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:24:25 0
130 Nökkvi Rúnarsson 00:29:06 (Sund)
00:01:56 (T1)
00:33:04 (Hjól (20km))
01:21:59 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:49 (T2)
00:22:51 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:21 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:40:59 +16:34 0
158 Þorsteinn Jónsson 00:30:40 (Sund)
00:04:12 (T1)
00:33:30 (Hjól (20km))
01:25:13 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:54 (T2)
00:22:30 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:21:38 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:05 +20:40 0
116 Kjartan Sigurdsson 00:30:21 (Sund)
00:02:58 (T1)
00:33:58 (Hjól (20km))
01:23:58 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:15 (T2)
00:23:21 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:30 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:22 +20:57 0
138 Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson 00:30:03 (Sund)
00:04:25 (T1)
00:34:37 (Hjól (20km))
01:27:11 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:07 (T2)
00:21:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:21:19 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:45:32 +21:07 0
155 Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 00:30:33 (Sund)
00:02:49 (T1)
00:34:00 (Hjól (20km))
01:28:22 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:08 (T2)
00:20:36 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:22:39 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:46:04 +21:39 0
150 Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson 00:30:27 (Sund)
00:01:39 (T1)
00:33:01 (Hjól (20km))
01:22:26 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:52 (T2)
00:27:07 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:05 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:49:33 +25:08 0
123 Magnús Bragi Ingólfsson 00:30:35 (Sund)
00:02:34 (T1)
00:34:13 (Hjól (20km))
01:26:31 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:30 (T2)
00:24:49 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:44 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:52:39 +28:14 0
135 Örn Viljar Kjartansson 00:28:19 (Sund)
00:02:52 (T1)
00:36:23 (Hjól (20km))
01:32:16 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:50 (T2)
00:24:53 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:10 +29:45 0
66 Arnór Ásgeirsson 00:29:57 (Sund)
00:01:47 (T1)
00:35:35 (Hjól (20km))
01:31:20 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:30 (T2)
00:24:28 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:00 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:54:59 +30:34 0
83 Fernando Meira 00:32:15 (Sund)
00:03:16 (T1)
00:33:04 (Hjól (20km))
01:24:04 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:42 (T2)
00:26:41 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:42 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:56:37 +32:12 0
86 Gunnsteinn Sigurjónsson 00:29:55 (Sund)
00:02:33 (T1)
00:34:24 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:23 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:44 (T2)
00:26:45 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:57:37 +33:12 0
68 Arnþór Gíslason 00:32:09 (Sund)
00:02:22 (T1)
00:36:26 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:11 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:45 (T2)
00:26:50 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:25 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:58:41 +34:16 0
110 Jón Árnason 00:30:46 (Sund)
00:02:45 (T1)
00:35:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:30:24 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:25 (T2)
00:26:18 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:31 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:59:06 +34:41 0
113 Jón Elí Rúnarsson 00:30:46 (Sund)
00:03:17 (T1)
00:36:37 (Hjól (20km))
01:29:48 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:54 (T2)
00:26:33 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:00:34 +36:09 0
148 Sindri Svanbergsson 00:30:01 (Sund)
00:04:19 (T1)
00:35:36 (Hjól (20km))
01:29:44 (Hjól (40km))
00:00:39 (T2)
00:27:46 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:01:06 +36:41 0
69 Aron Bjarnason 00:30:30 (Sund)
00:03:29 (T1)
00:36:55 (Hjól (20km))
01:34:08 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:37 (T2)
00:26:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:50 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:03:02 +38:37 0
127 Matthias Leifsson 00:30:37 (Sund)
00:02:14 (T1)
00:36:57 (Hjól (20km))
01:33:00 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:29 (T2)
00:27:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:17 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:03:05 +38:40 0
64 Arnar Harðarson 00:31:00 (Sund)
00:04:33 (T1)
00:37:28 (Hjól (20km))
01:36:15 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:43 (T2)
00:28:14 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:55 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:10:38 +46:13 0
126 Marteinn Urbancic 00:30:22 (Sund)
00:04:17 (T1)
00:39:31 (Hjól (20km))
01:42:36 (Hjól (40km))
00:01:16 (T2)
00:26:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:48 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:12:46 +48:21 0
92 Hersir Aron Ólafsson 00:32:11 (Sund)
00:06:04 (T1)
00:41:02 (Hjól (20km))
01:43:48 (Hjól (40km))
00:02:57 (T2)
00:28:10 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:22 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:24:30 +01:00:05 0