Ólympísk þríþraut

Start time

12:00

Started / Finished

33 / 33

Est. finish time

23:00

Heildarúrslit

BIB Name Club Split Time
153 Hörður Guðmundsson 00:24:30 (Sund)
00:01:07 (T1)
00:46:12 (Hjól (23km))
00:36:16 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:47 (T2)
00:24:35 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:30 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:40:48
159 Ríkharður Óli Cuellar 00:30:56 (Sund)
00:01:58 (T1)
00:44:42 (Hjól (23km))
00:35:27 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:47 (T2)
00:23:13 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:45 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:42:45 +01:57
163 Sigurlaug Helgadóttir 00:31:51 (Sund)
00:01:42 (T1)
00:47:28 (Hjól (23km))
00:37:43 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:51 (T2)
00:23:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:07 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:50:05 +09:17
154 Finnur Björnsson 00:32:03 (Sund)
00:01:25 (T1)
00:49:49 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:43 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:40 (T2)
00:23:25 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:22:52 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:50:41 +09:53
139 Hróðmar Jónsson 00:28:38 (Sund)
00:02:38 (T1)
00:49:31 (Hjól (23km))
00:39:12 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:44 (T2)
00:24:23 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:24:36 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:51:33 +10:45
145 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 00:31:20 (Sund)
00:02:01 (T1)
00:46:11 (Hjól (23km))
00:35:52 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:56 (T2)
00:26:22 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:53:37 +12:49
146 Trausti Valdimarsson 00:32:07 (Sund)
00:01:06 (T1)
00:47:18 (Hjól (23km))
00:37:17 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:03 (T2)
00:26:06 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:49 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:53:38 +12:50
151 Birna Iris Jonsdottir 00:27:30 (Sund)
00:01:26 (T1)
00:48:35 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:04 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:56 (T2)
00:28:30 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:00 (Hlaup 2.hr)
02:55:56 +15:08
140 Viktor Emil Sigtryggsson 00:25:46 (Sund)
00:02:38 (T1)
00:53:30 (Hjól (23km))
00:40:26 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:40 (T2)
00:29:07 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:51 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:00:56 +20:08
165 Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir 00:38:31 (Sund)
00:01:38 (T1)
00:49:57 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:44 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:57 (T2)
00:24:28 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:01:27 +20:39
144 Ólafur Gunnþór Höskuldsson 00:37:14 (Sund)
00:02:14 (T1)
00:47:07 (Hjól (23km))
00:36:49 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:07 (T2)
00:28:10 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:05 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:04:54 +24:06
143 Óskar Jónsson 00:30:09 (Sund)
00:01:24 (T1)
00:49:24 (Hjól (23km))
00:39:07 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:08 (T2)
00:30:44 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:32:40 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:06:28 +25:40
155 Ari Danielsson 00:37:29 (Sund)
00:01:56 (T1)
00:50:39 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:27 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:03 (T2)
00:27:42 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:14 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:07:33 +26:45
166 Agnar Þrastarson 00:37:36 (Sund)
00:02:03 (T1)
00:50:58 (Hjól (23km))
00:40:39 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:13 (T2)
00:26:25 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:27:07 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:08:11 +27:23
148 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 00:34:30 (Sund)
00:02:06 (T1)
00:50:40 (Hjól (23km))
00:39:00 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:23 (T2)
00:28:41 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:04 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:08:18 +27:30
169 Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 00:35:02 (Sund)
00:03:01 (T1)
00:45:40 (Hjól (23km))
00:36:28 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:14 (T2)
00:34:15 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:35:20 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:12:49 +32:01
149 Sigþór Örn Rúnarsson 00:29:42 (Sund)
00:04:18 (T1)
00:55:27 (Hjól (23km))
00:43:31 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:58 (T2)
00:27:53 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:30:50 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:14:48 +34:00
156 Mari Jaersk 00:36:05 (Sund)
00:02:59 (T1)
00:56:05 (Hjól (23km))
00:44:12 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:51 (T2)
00:24:57 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:47 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:15:12 +34:24
157 Arnór Ásgeirsson 00:30:56 (Sund)
00:01:54 (T1)
00:53:01 (Hjól (23km))
00:44:38 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:34 (T2)
00:28:22 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:32:45 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:15:13 +34:25
161 Bjarne Nielsen 00:29:53 (Sund)
00:02:12 (T1)
00:55:56 (Hjól (23km))
00:45:22 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:55 (T2)
00:30:42 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:33:46 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:20:45 +39:57
168 Ingibjörg Jóhannsdóttir 00:36:23 (Sund)
00:02:53 (T1)
00:53:36 (Hjól (23km))
00:42:36 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:04 (T2)
00:32:57 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:55 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:23:34 +42:46
138 Sindri Leifsson 00:37:25 (Sund)
00:02:27 (T1)
00:52:50 (Hjól (23km))
00:42:53 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:00 (T2)
00:32:13 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:33:54 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:24:38 +43:50
152 Viktor Ásbjörnsson 00:40:35 (Sund)
00:01:48 (T1)
00:54:55 (Hjól (23km))
00:42:52 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:53 (T2)
00:29:29 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:32:14 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:24:47 +43:59
162 Kári Halldórsson 00:35:50 (Sund)
00:02:58 (T1)
00:52:33 (Hjól (23km))
00:43:56 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:46 (T2)
00:32:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:34:31 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:25:59 +45:11
158 Árni Páll Hansson 00:35:42 (Sund)
00:03:34 (T1)
00:58:22 (Hjól (23km))
00:45:20 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:17 (T2)
00:28:56 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:33:23 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:28:40 +47:52
164 Rósfríð Kristín Áslaugsdóttir 00:40:13 (Sund)
00:03:53 (T1)
00:55:07 (Hjól (23km))
00:42:30 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:05 (T2)
00:29:51 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:34:04 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:28:58 +48:10
170 Jón Gunnlaugsson 00:36:21 (Sund)
00:04:42 (T1)
00:55:40 (Hjól (23km))
00:45:13 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:17 (T2)
00:30:52 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:33:16 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:29:48 +49:00
167 María Jóhannsdóttir 00:39:00 (Sund)
00:02:21 (T1)
00:59:30 (Hjól (23km))
00:46:42 (Hjól (44km))
00:00:52 (T2)
00:33:46 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:35:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:39:33 +58:45
150 Guðrún Halla Daníelsdóttir 00:42:26 (Sund)
00:03:39 (T1)
00:59:12 (Hjól (23km))
00:49:18 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:21 (T2)
00:30:39 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:32:24 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:41:15 +01:00:27
142 Kristín Magnúsdóttir 00:41:33 (Sund)
00:03:56 (T1)
01:01:27 (Hjól (23km))
00:48:41 (Hjól (44km))
00:02:05 (T2)
00:33:55 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:36:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
03:50:01 +01:09:13
141 Birgir Josafatsson 00:37:28 (Sund)
00:04:36 (T1)
01:06:14 (Hjól (23km))
00:53:58 (Hjól (44km))
00:02:34 (T2)
00:41:05 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:42:41 (Hlaup 2.hr)
04:10:59 +01:30:11
160 Helga Jónsdóttir 00:47:26 (Sund)
00:02:15 (T1)
01:03:02 (Hjól (23km))
00:51:59 (Hjól (44km))
00:01:44 (T2)
00:42:21 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:47:54 (Hlaup 2.hr)
04:18:45 +01:37:57
BIB Name Year
147 Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson DNF