Hálfur járnkarl

Start time

09:00

Started / Finished

15 / 15

Est. finish time

23:00

Því miður náðist ekki tími á öllum keppendum í fyrri hjólahring vegna tæknivandræða.

Karlar

BIB Name Club Split Time
108 Sigurður Örn Ragnarsson 00:24:52 (Sund)
00:01:03 (T1)
00:35:48 (Hjól (23km))
00:31:07 (Hjól (44km))
00:34:36 (Hjól (67km))
00:33:44 (Hjól (90km))
00:00:48 (T2)
00:19:55 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:20:53 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:22:03 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:23:07 (Hlaup 4.hr)
04:07:50
78 Hákon Hrafn Sigurðsson 00:32:56 (Sund)
00:00:57 (T1)
00:36:31 (Hjól (23km))
00:32:27 (Hjól (44km))
00:35:14 (Hjól (67km))
00:33:49 (Hjól (90km))
00:00:51 (T2)
00:20:31 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:21:03 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:22:16 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:22:29 (Hlaup 4.hr)
04:18:58 +11:08
104 Stefan Saevarsson 00:27:22 (Sund)
00:00:56 (T1)
00:38:31 (Hjól (23km))
00:33:01 (Hjól (44km))
00:36:11 (Hjól (67km))
00:35:50 (Hjól (90km))
00:00:58 (T2)
00:23:41 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:25:02 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:25:42 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:26:55 (Hlaup 4.hr)
04:34:06 +26:16
91 Arkadiusz Przybyla 00:31:26 (Sund)
00:01:45 (T1)
00:43:48 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:03 (Hjól (44km))
00:41:16 (Hjól (67km))
00:39:12 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:01 (T2)
00:22:36 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:23:13 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:23:43 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:24:23 (Hlaup 4.hr)
04:50:19 +42:29
87 Eiríkur Jóhannsson 00:37:15 (Sund)
00:01:06 (T1)
00:41:16 (Hjól (23km))
00:35:04 (Hjól (44km))
00:38:14 (Hjól (67km))
00:35:46 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:52 (T2)
00:26:06 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:26:33 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:26:52 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:27:42 (Hlaup 4.hr)
04:57:41 +49:51
100 Kjartan Sigurdsson 00:41:00 (Sund)
00:01:35 (T1)
00:44:47 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:02 (Hjól (44km))
00:44:22 (Hjól (67km))
00:40:47 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:47 (T2)
00:24:51 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:18 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:29:07 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:27:30 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:22:01 +01:14:11
103 Magnús Bragi Ingólfsson 00:41:02 (Sund)
00:02:14 (T1)
00:44:50 (Hjól (23km))
00:38:53 (Hjól (44km))
00:43:12 (Hjól (67km))
00:40:36 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:11 (T2)
00:27:42 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:28:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:28:53 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:29:17 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:25:54 +01:18:04
80 Guðjón Gíslason 00:39:11 (Sund)
00:03:11 (T1)
02:12:33 (Hjól (23km))
00:00:57 (T2)
00:27:20 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:09 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:30:50 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:32:15 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:34:36 +01:26:46
76 Gudjon Traustason 00:38:14 (Sund)
00:02:48 (T1)
00:43:01 (Hjól (23km))
00:57:41 (Hjól (44km))
00:43:21 (Hjól (67km))
00:41:22 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:43 (T2)
00:26:55 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:29:11 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:30:25 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:28:01 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:42:37 +01:34:47
88 Gísli Matthías Sigmarsson 00:39:12 (Sund)
00:04:19 (T1)
00:44:33 (Hjól (23km))
00:40:39 (Hjól (44km))
00:46:00 (Hjól (67km))
00:41:44 (Hjól (90km))
00:01:22 (T2)
00:28:47 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:31:46 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:33:29 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:32:43 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:44:30 +01:36:40
95 Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson 00:39:40 (Sund)
00:01:24 (T1)
00:43:41 (Hjól (23km))
00:40:52 (Hjól (44km))
00:46:13 (Hjól (67km))
00:43:06 (Hjól (90km))
00:00:40 (T2)
00:27:57 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:32:13 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:34:03 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:35:39 (Hlaup 4.hr)
05:45:24 +01:37:34
93 Guðjón Norðfjörð 00:50:05 (Sund)
00:02:27 (T1)
02:14:19 (Hjól (23km))
00:01:19 (T2)
00:30:06 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:34:08 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:34:06 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:34:12 (Hlaup 4.hr)
06:03:28 +01:55:38
92 Ragnar Saevarsson 00:37:58 (Sund)
00:04:35 (T1)
02:25:07 (Hjól (23km))
00:01:39 (T2)
00:30:51 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:41:43 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:37:42 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:36:18 (Hlaup 4.hr)
06:23:11 +02:15:21
89 Ólafur Ingólfsson 00:50:00 (Sund)
00:04:01 (T1)
02:28:42 (Hjól (23km))
00:02:37 (T2)
00:30:38 (Hlaup 1.hr)
00:33:24 (Hlaup 2.hr)
00:34:30 (Hlaup 3.hr)
00:32:46 (Hlaup 4.hr)
06:25:08 +02:17:18
BIB Name Year
72 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson DNF