60 KM (Fyrri ræsing)

Start time

08:00

Started / Finished

59 / 56

Est. finish time

12:00

Bib Name Club/Team Split time Time
263 Alexander Bojsen Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:12 (Hringur 1)
00:02:00 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:27 (Hringur 2)
00:02:04 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:29:51 (Hringur 3)
01:28:28.4
290 Tobias Mørch 00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:09 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:27 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:03 (Hringur 3)
01:28:40.5
246 Jeppe Hanssing Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:11 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:26 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:04 (Hringur 3)
01:28:41.5
208 Rúnar Karl Elfarsson HFR 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:12 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:07 (Hringur 2)
00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:29:26 (Hringur 3)
01:28:44.0
264 Jan-willem Groeneveld Global Cycling Team 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:08 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:06 (Hringur 2)
00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:29:27 (Hringur 3)
01:28:44.7
289 Birkir Snær Ingvason Tindur 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:59 (Hringur 1)
00:02:02 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:27 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:07 (Hringur 3)
01:28:45.2
385 Thor Mørup Prødel Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:26 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:10 (Hringur 3)
01:28:47.9
265 Niels van der Pijl Global Cycling Team 00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:07 (Hringur 1)
00:02:02 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:28 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:17 (Hringur 3)
01:28:55.1
245 Nicolai Christensen Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:11 (Hringur 1)
00:02:18 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:29:27 (Hringur 2)
00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:46 (Hringur 3)
01:29:22.8
242 Ármann Gylfason HFR 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:10 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:55 (Hringur 2)
00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:20 (Hringur 3)
01:30:25.7
285 Árni Már Jónsson HFR 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:16 (Hringur 1)
00:02:18 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:58 (Hringur 2)
00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:15 (Hringur 3)
01:30:25.9
267 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team 00:02:07 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:10 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:54 (Hringur 2)
00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:20 (Hringur 3)
01:30:26.0
241 Thomas Skov Jensen Tindur 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:28 (Hringur 1)
00:02:18 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:58 (Hringur 2)
00:02:17 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:38 (Hringur 3)
01:33:52.9
266 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team 00:02:09 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:29:25 (Hringur 1)
00:02:17 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:48 (Hringur 2)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:37 (Hringur 3)
01:33:53.4
288 Birkir Jóhannsson 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:17 (Hringur 1)
00:02:18 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:57 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:38 (Hringur 3)
01:33:53.5
239 Ragnar Adolf Árnason Tindur 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:16 (Hringur 1)
00:02:17 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:57 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:39 (Hringur 3)
01:33:54.0
259 Pétur Árnason Team Topcon 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:17 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:57 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:39 (Hringur 3)
01:33:54.2
316 Aðalbjörn Þórólfsson Team Topcon 00:02:06 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:17 (Hringur 1)
00:02:19 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:58 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:33:10 (Hringur 3)
01:35:26.1
281 Elmar Orri Gunnarsson HFR 00:02:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:16 (Hringur 1)
00:02:17 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:56 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:33:11 (Hringur 3)
01:35:26.1
296 Finnur Þór Erlingsson Tindur 00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:50 (Hringur 1)
00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:04 (Hringur 2)
00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:03 (Hringur 3)
01:35:57.4
282 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason Team Topcon 00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:47 (Hringur 1)
00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:05 (Hringur 2)
00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:04 (Hringur 3)
01:35:57.5
384 jesper thiesen ACR-FBL Elite 00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:48 (Hringur 1)
00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:03 (Hringur 2)
00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:04 (Hringur 3)
01:35:57.6
546 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson Hjólakraftur 00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:47 (Hringur 1)
00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:04 (Hringur 2)
00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:04 (Hringur 3)
01:35:58.7
234 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson Team Topcon 00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:30:50 (Hringur 1)
00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:03 (Hringur 2)
00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:05 (Hringur 3)
01:35:58.9
243 Jakob Þór S Jakobsson Tindur 00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:49 (Hringur 2)
00:02:16 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:49 (Hringur 3)
01:36:11.7
204 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson Víkingur 00:02:24 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:59 (Hringur 1)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:25 (Hringur 2)
00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:52 (Hringur 3)
01:36:18.2
235 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur 00:02:23 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:37 (Hringur 1)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:44 (Hringur 2)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:54 (Hringur 3)
01:36:19.5
238 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson Víkingur 00:02:35 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:33:30 (Hringur 1)
00:02:10 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:31:54 (Hringur 2)
00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:56 (Hringur 3)
01:36:23.2
209 Michelle Lauge Quaade Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:30 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:12 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:36 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:23 (Hringur 3)
01:35:29.7
262 Johanne Marie Marcher Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:30 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:30 (Hringur 1)
00:02:12 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:30:35 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:30:24 (Hringur 3)
01:35:30.1
284 Jón Arnar Óskarsson Tindur 00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:50 (Hringur 2)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:53 (Hringur 3)
01:37:17.0
314 Ellert Vigfússon 00:02:20 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:32:24 (Hringur 1)
00:02:27 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:41 (Hringur 2)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:43 (Hringur 3)
01:38:35.6
206 Jóhann Thorarensen Bjartur 00:02:23 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:52 (Hringur 1)
00:02:27 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:42 (Hringur 2)
00:02:27 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:46 (Hringur 3)
01:38:37.7
272 Trausti Valdimarsson Ægir3 00:02:36 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:33:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:24 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:20 (Hringur 2)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:31:53 (Hringur 3)
01:38:47.5
297 Birgir Fannar Birgisson Tindur 00:02:23 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:31:38 (Hringur 1)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:45 (Hringur 2)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:34:22 (Hringur 3)
01:39:48.2
236 Viðar Einarsson 00:02:25 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:32:39 (Hringur 1)
00:02:26 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:28 (Hringur 2)
00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:03 (Hringur 3)
01:40:25.4
271 Hörður Ragnarsson Ægir3 00:02:36 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:33:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:40 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:34:51 (Hringur 2)
00:02:26 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:17 (Hringur 3)
01:40:40.2
232 Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir Tindur 00:02:30 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:35:16 (Hringur 1)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:22 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:49 (Hringur 3)
01:39:41.5
260 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir Tindur 00:02:29 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:35:15 (Hringur 1)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:37 (Hringur 2)
00:02:16 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:34 (Hringur 3)
01:39:41.6
268 Lisa Worner Tindur 00:02:29 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:35:16 (Hringur 1)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:22 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:50 (Hringur 3)
01:39:41.7
244 Rikke Bak Dalgaard Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 00:02:30 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:30 (Hringur 1)
00:02:14 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:32:21 (Hringur 2)
00:02:15 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:54 (Hringur 3)
01:39:46.1
200 Alexander Eck HFR 00:02:28 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:50 (Hringur 1)
00:02:23 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:33:29 (Hringur 2)
00:02:23 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:32:25 (Hringur 3)
01:40:49.1
315 Hákon Örn Hákonarson HFR 00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:52 (Hringur 1)
00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:36:10 (Hringur 2)
00:02:33 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:33:38 (Hringur 3)
01:44:44.9
201 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir HFR 00:02:27 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:28 (Hringur 1)
00:02:21 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:35:51 (Hringur 2)
00:02:33 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:34:11 (Hringur 3)
01:44:32.3
203 Egill Vignir Reynisson Bjartur 00:02:29 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:32 (Hringur 1)
00:02:31 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:36:22 (Hringur 2)
00:02:31 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:34:11 (Hringur 3)
01:47:05.4
280 Benjie Bearneza Baldelovar Team AÞ-Þrif 00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:34:39 (Hringur 1)
00:02:43 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:37:48 (Hringur 2)
00:02:37 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:36:31 (Hringur 3)
01:50:59.0
286 Inga María Ottósdóttir Team Topcon 00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:36:09 (Hringur 1)
00:02:54 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:41:33 (Hringur 2)
00:02:47 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:37:42 (Hringur 3)
01:55:25.5
270 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir Team Topcon 00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:36:09 (Hringur 1)
00:02:55 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:41:32 (Hringur 2)
00:02:48 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:37:42 (Hringur 3)
01:55:25.5
269 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius Team Topcon 00:02:34 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:36:09 (Hringur 1)
00:02:55 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:41:33 (Hringur 2)
00:02:48 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:37:42 (Hringur 3)
01:55:25.5
205 Þórarinn Jón Jóhannsson Fimman 00:02:46 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:38:23 (Hringur 1)
00:02:57 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:39:41 (Hringur 2)
00:02:57 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:39:21 (Hringur 3)
01:59:54.7
202 Ragnar Friðrik Valsson Víkingur 00:02:38 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:36:57 (Hringur 1)
00:02:53 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:40:24 (Hringur 2)
00:03:02 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:40:44 (Hringur 3)
02:00:14.9
261 Hildur Árnadóttir Ægir3 00:03:12 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:42:49 (Hringur 1)
00:02:52 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:40:43 (Hringur 2)
00:02:48 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:39:15 (Hringur 3)
02:04:10.0
287 MALOIGNE FABRICE Triathlon Plessis Robinson (France) 00:03:00 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:41:08 (Hringur 1)
00:03:08 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:42:28 (Hringur 2)
00:03:10 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:43:43 (Hringur 3)
02:09:24.2
538 Bjarki Þór Markússon Hjólakraftur 00:03:08 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:42:24 (Hringur 1)
00:03:11 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:42:43 (Hringur 2)
00:03:10 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:41:56 (Hringur 3)
02:09:30.9
454 Helgi Sigurgeirsson Ægir3 00:02:30 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:51:18 (Hringur 1)
00:02:41 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:39:19 (Hringur 2)
00:02:58 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:40:37 (Hringur 3)
02:13:43.1
534 Ólafur J. Stefánsson Hjólakraftur 00:04:15 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:57:10 (Hringur 1)
00:03:05 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:50:47 (Hringur 2)
00:03:20 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:48:51 (Hringur 3)
02:39:25.2
539 Þorvaldur Daníelsson Hjólakraftur 00:04:05 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:57:09 (Hringur 1)
00:03:03 (Tjarnarhringur 2)
00:50:51 (Hringur 2)
00:03:21 (Tjarnarhringur 3)
00:48:51 (Hringur 3)
02:39:26.8
233 Hilmar Ævar Hilmarsson Team Topcon 00:02:13 (Tjarnarhringur 1)
00:00:00