125 KM og 60 KM

Start time

08:00

Started / Finished

59 / 56

Est. finish time

14:00

Bib Name Club/Team Split time Time
246 Jeppe Hanssing Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:10:11 (125 KM)
01:28:42 (60 KM)
04:38:51.5
245 Nicolai Christensen Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:10:14 (125 KM)
01:29:23 (60 KM)
04:39:36.8
290 Tobias Mørch 03:15:06 (125 KM)
01:28:41 (60 KM)
04:43:46.0
385 Thor Mørup Prødel Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:15:06 (125 KM)
01:28:48 (60 KM)
04:43:53.8
265 Niels van der Pijl Global Cycling Team 03:15:11 (125 KM)
01:28:56 (60 KM)
04:44:06.0
267 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team 03:15:16 (125 KM)
01:30:27 (60 KM)
04:45:41.4
289 Birkir Snær Ingvason Tindur 03:19:10 (125 KM)
01:28:46 (60 KM)
04:47:55.0
264 Jan-willem Groeneveld Global Cycling Team 03:19:12 (125 KM)
01:28:45 (60 KM)
04:47:55.9
263 Alexander Bojsen Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:29:58 (125 KM)
01:28:29 (60 KM)
04:58:25.5
242 Ármann Gylfason HFR 03:29:59 (125 KM)
01:30:26 (60 KM)
05:00:24.1
208 Rúnar Karl Elfarsson HFR 03:33:45 (125 KM)
01:28:45 (60 KM)
05:02:28.0
266 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team 03:29:58 (125 KM)
01:33:54 (60 KM)
05:03:51.1
241 Thomas Skov Jensen Tindur 03:32:21 (125 KM)
01:33:53 (60 KM)
05:06:13.4
239 Ragnar Adolf Árnason Tindur 03:33:44 (125 KM)
01:33:55 (60 KM)
05:07:37.8
288 Birkir Jóhannsson 03:33:45 (125 KM)
01:33:54 (60 KM)
05:07:38.0
259 Pétur Árnason Team Topcon 03:33:47 (125 KM)
01:33:55 (60 KM)
05:07:40.6
281 Elmar Orri Gunnarsson HFR 03:33:46 (125 KM)
01:35:27 (60 KM)
05:09:11.3
316 Aðalbjörn Þórólfsson Team Topcon 03:42:18 (125 KM)
01:35:27 (60 KM)
05:17:44.0
296 Finnur Þór Erlingsson Tindur 03:42:19 (125 KM)
01:35:58 (60 KM)
05:18:15.7
234 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson Team Topcon 03:42:18 (125 KM)
01:35:59 (60 KM)
05:18:16.2
282 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason Team Topcon 03:42:22 (125 KM)
01:35:58 (60 KM)
05:18:18.6
284 Jón Arnar Óskarsson Tindur 03:46:05 (125 KM)
01:37:18 (60 KM)
05:23:21.3
243 Jakob Þór S Jakobsson Tindur 03:48:25 (125 KM)
01:36:12 (60 KM)
05:24:36.7
206 Jóhann Thorarensen Bjartur 03:46:08 (125 KM)
01:38:38 (60 KM)
05:24:44.8
204 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson Víkingur 03:51:57 (125 KM)
01:36:19 (60 KM)
05:28:14.7
238 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson Víkingur 03:51:59 (125 KM)
01:36:24 (60 KM)
05:28:21.3
209 Michelle Lauge Quaade Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:52:21 (125 KM)
01:36:31 (60 KM)
05:28:50.1
314 Ellert Vigfússon 03:50:51 (125 KM)
01:38:36 (60 KM)
05:29:26.4
262 Johanne Marie Marcher Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:59:01 (125 KM)
01:36:31 (60 KM)
05:35:30.7
232 Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir Tindur 03:54:55 (125 KM)
01:40:42 (60 KM)
05:35:36.6
260 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir Tindur 03:54:55 (125 KM)
01:40:43 (60 KM)
05:35:36.7
384 jesper thiesen ACR-FBL Elite 03:59:57 (125 KM)
01:35:58 (60 KM)
05:35:53.8
272 Trausti Valdimarsson Ægir3 03:57:41 (125 KM)
01:38:48 (60 KM)
05:36:27.8
271 Hörður Ragnarsson Ægir3 03:55:59 (125 KM)
01:40:41 (60 KM)
05:36:38.6
268 Lisa Worner Tindur 03:59:04 (125 KM)
01:40:43 (60 KM)
05:39:45.1
244 Rikke Bak Dalgaard Team ACR-FBL Elite Powered by Integra Advokater 03:59:04 (125 KM)
01:40:47 (60 KM)
05:39:49.9
235 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur 04:08:08 (125 KM)
01:36:20 (60 KM)
05:44:27.4
285 Árni Már Jónsson HFR 04:18:35 (125 KM)
01:30:26 (60 KM)
05:49:00.0
315 Hákon Örn Hákonarson HFR 04:12:24 (125 KM)
01:44:45 (60 KM)
05:57:08.1
286 Inga María Ottósdóttir Team Topcon 04:06:49 (125 KM)
01:56:26 (60 KM)
06:03:14.0
270 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir Team Topcon 04:06:50 (125 KM)
01:56:26 (60 KM)
06:03:14.9
297 Birgir Fannar Birgisson Tindur 04:26:05 (125 KM)
01:39:49 (60 KM)
06:05:52.4
269 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius Team Topcon 04:12:47 (125 KM)
01:56:26 (60 KM)
06:09:12.3
280 Benjie Bearneza Baldelovar Team AÞ-Þrif 04:41:33 (125 KM)
01:51:00 (60 KM)
06:32:31.6
205 Þórarinn Jón Jóhannsson Fimman 04:41:33 (125 KM)
01:59:55 (60 KM)
06:41:27.2
261 Hildur Árnadóttir Ægir3 05:09:04 (125 KM)
02:05:11 (60 KM)
07:14:13.9
202 Ragnar Friðrik Valsson Víkingur 05:29:02 (125 KM)
02:00:15 (60 KM)
07:29:16.8
546 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson Hjólakraftur 07:01:05 (125 KM)
01:35:59 (60 KM)
08:37:03.2
287 MALOIGNE FABRICE Triathlon Plessis Robinson (France) 06:31:01 (125 KM)
02:09:25 (60 KM)
08:40:24.4
538 Bjarki Þór Markússon Hjólakraftur 07:01:07 (125 KM)
02:09:31 (60 KM)
09:10:37.1
534 Ólafur J. Stefánsson Hjólakraftur 07:01:06 (125 KM)
02:39:26 (60 KM)
09:40:30.8
539 Þorvaldur Daníelsson Hjólakraftur 07:01:11 (125 KM)
02:39:27 (60 KM)
09:40:37.3
543 Arna Hrönn Aradóttir Hjólakraftur 07:01:06 (125 KM)
00:00:00
201 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir HFR 01:45:33 (60 KM)
00:00:00
283 Steinar Þorbjörnsson HFR 03:30:03 (125 KM)
00:00:00
233 Hilmar Ævar Hilmarsson Team Topcon 03:33:46 (125 KM)
00:00:00
203 Egill Vignir Reynisson Bjartur 01:47:06 (60 KM)
00:00:00
258 Jully Del Campo Fabre 05:49:09 (125 KM)
00:00:00
200 Alexander Eck HFR 01:40:50 (60 KM)
00:00:00